Copa Postobon

VOLVER ATRAS
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
1Medellin532010711
2Rionegro6312161110
3Itagui6222998
4Nacional5212657
5Once Caldas62137117
6Envigado60336113