Liga Postobon 2011 - Torneo Apertura

VOLVER ATRAS
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTS
1Once Caldas12831171027
2Esc. Carlos Sarmiento.137429725
3Deportivo Cali.126330021
4Atl├ętico Faustino Asprilla.115330018
5G/Ciones Palmiranas.133640015
6Deportivo Pereira.113620015
7Cortulua.114450014
8Academia Pereiriana.133280011
9Deportivo Ciclones.112450010
10Atl├ętico Cafeteros.13139006
11Junior0000000